Daniel Schär


Stöcklerengasse 35, CH-2564 Bellmund

Wolfram Heidenreich

Bildende Kunst

Turmstraße 34, 45721 Haltern am See, Deutschland

Angie Hunter

Design

4877 Greenwich Milan Town Line Rd South, Greenwich, Oh 44837, USA

Nadine Seeger

Darstellende Kunst

Anita Sieber Hagenbach

Bildende Kunst

Hegi 131, 53 05 Unterendingen, Schweiz

Klaus Kreischer

Bildende Kunst

Klaus KreischerDarstellende Kunst

[LenkRad, Fachgruppenleitung]

Titus Müller

Darstellende Kunst

Ina-Seidel-Straße 10, Landshut, Deutschland

Gernot Hildebrand

Medien/Literatur

Ute Plank

Darstellende Kunst

Kühnhofen 20, 91217 Hersbruck

Johannes Ritter

Bildende Kunst

Johannes RitterDesign

[LenkRad, Fachgruppenleitung]

Ralf Dilger

Design

Albert Müllenborn

Medien/Literatur

Albrecht Gralle

Bildende Kunst

Gustav-Mahler-Ring 38, 37154 Northeim, Deutschland

Dorothee Frauenlob

Medien/Literatur

Dorothee FrauenlobDarstellende Kunst

[LenkRad, Tagungsleitung]

Almut Schweitzer-Herbold

Darstellende Kunst

Wullener Feld 60, Witten, Deutschland

Rainer Wälde

Darstellende Kunst

Gutshof 2, 34621 Frielendorf, Deutschland

Markus Sauermann

Medien/Literatur

Mirjam Lente

Räume

Eva Jung

Darstellende Kunst

Markus Gück

Design

Markus GückMusik

[LenkRad, Fachgruppenleitung]

Benjamin Stoll

Musik

B1, 10178 Berlin, Deutschland

Stefan Wiesner

Darstellende Kunst

Marlies Blauth

Medien/Literatur

Thomas Lardon

Bildende Kunst

Edda Jachens

Medien/Literatur

Eva Kräling

Bildende Kunst

Eva KrälingDesign

[LenkRad, Fachgruppenleitung]

Katharina Neudeck

Bildende Kunst

Martin-Luther-Straße 13, 75203 Königsbach-Stein, Deutschland

Miriam Eva Hofmann

Darstellende Kunst

Rhenusallee 22, 53227 Bonn, Deutschland

Romana Moser

Bildende Kunst

Sonni Maier

Design

Schulze-Delitzsch-Straße 2b, 58455 Witten, Deutschland

Klaus-André Eickhoff

Darstellende Kunst

Markus Spingler

Darstellende Kunst

Michael Buttgereit

Design

Brinkweg 75, Haltern am See, Deutschland
Michael ButtgereitDesign

[LenkRad, Vorstand]

Hans-Georg Stapff

Bildende Kunst

Edeltraud Rupek

Medien/Literatur

Jürgen Hoeft

Darstellende Kunst

Marenka Leins

Bildende Kunst

Tegernseer Landstraße 191D, 81539 München, Deutschland

Christian Rendel

Darstellende Kunst

Eva Butzkies

Medien/Literatur

Eva ButzkiesDarstellende Kunst

[LenkRad, Tagungsleitung]

Tanja Jeschke

Darstellende Kunst

Renate Busse

Medien/Literatur

Miriam Spiel

Musik

Walchenseeplatz 9, 81539 München, Deutschland

Solveig Schäfer

Darstellende Kunst

Im Bruckenschlegel 13A, 70186 Stuttgart, Deutschland

Elisabeth Rex

Design

Rose Fiedler

Design

Natasha Hausammann

Bildende Kunst

Marlies Spiekermann

Medien/Literatur

Bismarckstraße 13, 73614 Schorndorf, Deutschland

Witold Rex

Bildende Kunst

Ute Aland

Musik

Beberstraße 47, Höxter, Deutschland

Renate Gross

Medien/Literatur

Irene Peil

Bildende Kunst

Beate Polderman

Bildende Kunst

Im Katzenforst 1, 61476 Kronberg im Taunus, Deutschland

Peter Spiel

Bildende Kunst

Christine Wolf

Darstellende Kunst

Max-Beer-Straße 19, Berlin, Deutschland

Andreas Riker

Design

Mathias JeschkeMedien/Literatur

[LenkRad, Fachgruppenleitung]

Barbara Baer

Medien/Literatur

Manuela Prosperi-Ziebertz

Darstellende Kunst

Im Scheurenbohl, Engen, Deutschland

Matthias Jungermann

Musik

Furtbachstraße 16, Stuttgart, Deutschland

Thomas Nowack

Darstellende Kunst

Mühlbaurstraße 9, München, Deutschland
Thomas NowackMusik

[Geschäftsstelle]

Karen Gerwig

Musik

Tabea Schmid

Medien/Literatur

Joachim Roller

Design

Kalkgrubenweg 4, 90455 Nürnberg, Deutschland

Ariane Erdelt

Musik

Kössener Str. 13, 81373 München, Deutschland

Annette Burkhardt

Darstellende Kunst

Bodo Mario Woltiri

Darstellende Kunst

Justo G. Pulido

Medien/Literatur

Andreas Junge

Design

Wullener Feld 60, 58454 Witten, Deutschland
Andreas JungeDesign

[LenkRad, Vorstand]

Sebastian Hoffmann

Design

Hans-Sachs-Straße 13, München, Deutschland
Sebastian HoffmannDesign

[LenkRad, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit]

Stephanie Weithaus

Medien/Literatur

Jochen Rieger

Medien/Literatur

Lerchenweg 3, 35753 Greifenstein, Deutschland

Christoph Zehendner

Medien/Literatur

Am Klosterberg 2, 97855 Triefenstein, Deutschland

Britta Lennardt

Medien/Literatur

Tabea Steinhauer

Darstellende Kunst

Thomas Sitte

Musik

Iris-Mirjam Behnke

Bildende Kunst

Philip Obrigewitsch

Darstellende Kunst

Constance Hölzel

Darstellende Kunst

Hanna Steidle

Darstellende Kunst

Sarah Linette Kreischer

Darstellende Kunst

Esther Hanna Hucks

Darstellende Kunst

Harun Kloppe

Musik